ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13326057
nr 1332 6057
Nils Wedel
(1897-1967), Sverige
Nils Wedel (1897-1967), mother and child. Signed, numbered 111/260. Subject: ca 58x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils Wedel (1897-1967), Mor med barn. Signerad, numrerad 111/260. Motivet: ca 58x35 cm
Nils Wedel, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1967.
SEK 200
Monday June 8 2020
at 18:05:58
100 kr
150 kr